Aljunied GRC

Members: 5 members

Voters: 148,024

MPs: Chen Show Mao, Sylvia Lim, Pritam Singh, Low Thia Khiang, Muhamad Faisal bin Abdul Manap

Contesting Parties: PAP vs WP

Ang Mo Kio GRC

Members: 6 members

Voters: 187,652

MPs: Ang Hin Kee, Inderjit Singh, Intan Azura bte Mokhtar, Lee Hsien Loong, Seng Han Thong, Yeo Guat Kwang

Contesting Parties: PAP vs RP

Bishan-Toa Payoh GRC

Members: 5 members

Voters: 129,850

MPs: Hri Kumar Nair, Ng Eng Hen, Josephine Teo, Wong Kan Seng, Zainudin Nordin

Contesting Parties: PAP vs SPP

Bukit Batok SMC (New)

Voters: 27068

MP: N/A

Contesting Parties: N/A

Bukit Panjang SMC

Voters: 34,299

MP: Teo Ho Pin

Contesting Parties: PAP vs SDP

Chua Chu Kang GRC

Members: 4 members

Voters: 119,848

MPs: Gan Kim Yong, Low Yen Ling, Alex Yam, Alvin Yeo, Zaqy Mohamad

Contesting Parties: PAP vs NSP

East Coast GRC

Members: 4 members

Voters: 99,015

MPs: Lee Yi Shyan, Raymond Lim, Lim Swee Say, Mohamad Maliki bin Osman, Jessica Tan

Contesting Parties: PAP vs WP

Fengshan SMC (New)

Voters: 23,404

MP: N/A

Contesting Parties: N/A

Holland-Bukit Timah GRC

Members: 4 members

Voters: 104,397

MPs: Christopher de Souza, Liang Eng Hwa, Sim Ann, Vivian Balakrishnan

Contesting Parties: PAP vs SDP

Hong Kah North SMC

Voters: 24,064

MP: Png Eng Huat

Contesting Parties: WP vs PAP

Jalan Besar GRC

Members: 4 members

Voters: 102,454

MPs: N/A

Contesting Parties: N/A

Jurong GRC

Members: 5 members

Voters: 130,428

MPs: Ang Wei Neng, Halimah Yacob, Desmond Lee, David Ong, Tharman Shanmugaratnam

Contesting Parties: PAP vs NSP

Macpherson SMC

Voters: 28,481

MP: N/A

Contesting Parties: N/A

Marine Parade GRC

Members: 5 members

Voters: 146,087

MPs: Fatimah Lateef, Goh Chok Tong, Seah Kian Peng, Tan Chuan-Jin, Tin Pei Ling

Contesting Parties: PAP vs NSP

Marsiling-Yew Tee GRC

Members: 4 members

Voters: 107,527

MPs: N/A

Contesting Parties: N/A

Mountbatten SMC

Voters: 24,096

MP: Lim Biow Chuan

Contesting Parties: PAP vs NSP

Nee Soon GRC

Members: 5 members

Voters: 132,200

MPs: Lee Bee Wah, Lim Wee Kiak, Muhammad Faishal Ibrahim, K Shanmugam, Patrick Tay

Contesting Parties: PAP vs WP

Pasir Ris-Punggol GRC

Members: 6 members

Voters: 187,252

MPs: Gan Thiam Poh, Janil Puthucheary, Penny Low, Teo Chee Hean, Teo Ser Luck, Zainal bin Sapari

Contesting Parties: PAP vs SDA

Pioneer SMC

Voters: 25,453

MP: Cedric Foo

Contesting Parties: PAP vs NSP

Potong Pasir SMC

Voters: 17,389

MP: Sitoh Yih Pin

Contesting Parties: SPP vs PAP

Punggol East SMC

Voters: 34,410

MP: Lee Li Lian

Contesting Parties: PAP vs WP vs SDA vs RP

Radin Mas SMC

Voters: 28,885

MP: Sam Tan

Contesting Parties: PAP vs NSP

Sembawan GRC

Members: 5 members

Voters: 144,604

MPs: Hawazi Daipi, Khaw Boon Wan, Ellen Lee, Ong Teng Koon, Vikram Nair

Contesting Parties: PAP vs SDP

Sengkang West SMC

Voters: 30,097

MP: Lam Pin Min

Contesting Parties: PAP vs WP

Tampines GRC

Members: 5 members

Voters: 143,426

MPs: Baey Yam Keng, Heng Swee Keat, Mah Bow Tan, Masagos Zulkifli, Irene Ng

Contesting Parties: PAP vs NSP

Tanjong Pagar GRC

Members: 5 members

Voters: 130,601

MPs: Chan Chun Sing, Chia Shi-Lu, Indranee Rajah, Lily Neo (previously Lee Kuan Yew)

Contesting Parties: PAP (uncontested)

West Coast GRC

Members: 4 members

Voters: 99,236

MPs: Arthur Fong, Foo Mee Har, S Iswaran, Lim Hng Kiang, Lawrence Wong

Contesting Parties: PAP vs RP

Yuhua SMC

Voters: 22,599

MP: Grace Fu

Contesting Parties: PAP vs SDP

East Coast GRC Fengshan SMC Tampines GRC Pasir Ris - Punggol GRC Punggol East SMC Aljunied GRC Hougang SMC Sengkang West SMC Ang Mo Kio GRC Marine Parade GRC Mountbatten SMC Macpherson SMC Potong Pasir Jalan Besar GRC Nee Soon GRC Sembawang GRC Bishan - Toa Payoh GRC Tanjong Pagar GRC Bukit Panjang SMC Holland - Bukit Timah GRC West Coast GRC Radin Mas SMC Marsiling - Yew Tee GRC Jurong GRC Pioneer SMC Yuhua SMC Bukit Batok SMC Hong Kah North SMC Chua Chu Kang GRC